Sudokumania

CREATE • PLAY • COMPETE

Monthly Results of Classic for the Month of August, 2019


Select Month : Select Year

 Rank  User ID  Games Played  Games Completed  Score  Weighted Score  
1TiiT23232193919745
2Fred7623232002618023
3Kwaka22221962617663
4Sedho23231684315159
5The Dublin Monk21211617714559
6Khazimir22211460213142
7AnuGanesh2323104319388
8ravilp232398468861
9pkd222295718614
10DanAvi232386257762
11ninjasudoku1513102447171
12rohit_sudoku171789047123
13himani191887757020
14Swaroop131394156590
15seonghwahong141185435980
16ponpon221957955216
17scampy201964625170
18Bhuvi111159864190
19detuned9967334040
20kumaresan R161648343867
21rakesh_rai101060543632
22vijaya131242352964
23NATNAT9548632918
24rajeshk8848482909
25Gotroch7541682501
26avinash1756632361942
27rpmlrv9930771846
28sudokuguy8828511711
29devarajand11923381637
30souary8625511531
31inquisitive.aish5526311316
32Aadvik5422241112
33AkashDoulani3320591030
34priyambhushan8616911015
35pranav2902221824912
36vopani221790895
37Abhisaarmehra541440720
38Sam541179590
39Stephanie331162581
40anu96914548
41rohanrbg411053526
42shoshone11955478
43WMathie11857428
44cezar11792396
45amod11688344
46bansalpooja.b@gmail.com22643322
47Madla11621310
48rofuster85510306
49Ritaban11483242
50Somya43367184
51DWIDS73278167
52hemantkr9711333166
53neetuchadda11269134
54srishti11238119
55sukesh11216108
56Ushatholgappian1116281
57carburra1113668
58slmohanrao1110854
59rudrapratappuri113618
60Sakan1000
61rohit_india1000
62Sarojini1000
63vijaya931000
64Winston 1000
65damini1000
66anupsinghania2000
67aniket3000
68Kavimind 1000