Sudokumania

CREATE • PLAY • COMPETE

Monthly Results of Variant for the Month of August, 2019


Select Month : Select Year

 Rank  User ID  Games Played  Games Completed  Score  Weighted Score  
1TiiT23232134019206
2Fred7623231947017523
3Kwaka22221901617114
4Sedho23231674815073
5The Dublin Monk21191438112943
6Khazimir22211336112025
7NATNAT1813124759980
8pkd2221102179195
9himani2019100238018
10DanAvi232386287765
11AnuGanesh222078147033
12Gotroch121090726350
13Swaroop121289826287
14ravilp201769615569
15seonghwahong121077125398
16scampy171555154412
17ponpon181753284262
18detuned9865213913
19ninjasudoku14854333803
20rakesh_rai101062403744
21kumaresan R141253063714
22rajeshk8850373022
23vijaya121039672777
24sudokuguy8845502730
25aashay7645462728
26Bhuvi111035412479
27avinash1756631481889
28devarajand8628631718
29anu141120851460
30rohit_sudoku15717031192
31vopani221896948
32rpmlrv951458875
33inquisitive.aish531348674
34rohanrbg42952476
35shoshone11905452
36Sam53870435
37Aadvik42757378
38pranav290211750375
39WMathie11750375
40hemantkr9711714357
41Somya22671336
42souary42618309
43priyambhushan41559280
44rohit_india21500250
45mjaipal11500250
46Madla11433216
47amod11385192
48dwids52381190
49carburra11273136
50neetuchadda11273136
51bansalpooja.b@gmail.com11267134
52chaotix3711214107
53Stephanie21200100
54sukesh2117688
55Ushatholgappian118844
56slmohanrao1000
57Ritaban1000
58rofuster1000
59damini1000
60cezar1000
61aniket1000
62AkashDoulani1000
63anupsinghania2000