Sudokumania

CREATE • PLAY • COMPETE

Monthly Results of Variant for the Month of September, 2020


Select Month : Select Year

 Rank  User ID  Games Played  Games Completed  Score  Weighted Score  
1TiiT27272665626656
2MavericksJD27272445024450
3rakesh_rai27272296422964
4Sedho27272246922469
5kwaka27232225322253
6witty26262140421404
7gaurav.kjain26252063220632
8avinash17527272040420404
9ravilp27261973919739
10Venkat26261966219662
11hpoddar0827271880518805
12Swaroop24242059318534
13mjaipal25252015718142
14abhisaarmehra27271778717787
15missmarple27261733717337
16pkd27271719917199
17poonamgandhi27271705117051
18PranavRavani26261638716387
19Jeetu27271626016260
20Fredo25231614514531
21WMathie19191781914256
22Bhuvi26241422914229
23AnuGanesh27251408714087
24Shrinivas27271369013690
25Fred7620181703613629
26TejalP23181510813598
27meeroo25251498313485
28kumaresan R26241319413194
29EMoney-21211457613119
30Vrinda27251307613076
31apj26231300013000
32tenaliraman27271295512955
33chaotix3727231248012480
34aashay17171531412252
35HolyFracker22211315011835
36vijaya26231154411544
37DanAvi27251152911529
38swati26211131011310
39lakshhmisv27261130011300
40ponpon26261100511005
41Skdey27271072410724
42amod271797839783
43Madhavb272495799579
44bansalpooja.b@gmail.com1715115749260
45rashmin272091379137
46Deepu M2218100139012
47schakrapani71262589728972
48scampy2018108958716
49Puzzle_Maestro251092728345
50goodiegoodguy272380898089
51Chaikofusuki211488737986
52Morphy242386667800
53vinitaawalia272176477647
54dhruvarajsinh171492907432
55t123456161392807424
56devarajand231775456791
57rkgupta131392586481
58stuck_again262564326432
59Nick252470816373
60Aadvik161275556044
61UmaK252366275965
62PNM261655765576
63mnrao261755125512
64carburra201368165453
65Kenji15972605082
66Vinita123171356274502
67rpmlrv201449013921
68Rajani141148233377
69rohit_sudoku25535563201
70danielbabu121033052314
71ubphatak221125142263
72kevindaniel121031482204
73souary9726391584
74himani6525191512
75venky18617731419
76Ivan18417651412
77mvgimmick9419001140
78Sanika16614221138
79radm751461877
80Sam431597799
81delavela1061292776
82Tonta321444722
83bakpao321389695
84lenson221345673
85SRK104907545
86neky221032516
87sitanshusah221030515
88Prasanna1639111959480
89shambo21864432
90detuned11845423
91mano74703422
92Tuptaju31779390
93dstanciu33678339
94stephanie51676338
95Bakri11593297
96Nityant0521558279
97Chazz1211493247
98MURUMAN162289232
99inquisitive.aish51456228
100chaituksk22377189
101Blaze1731328164
102sreerag141221155
103adrainLook101216130
104k00sharath11222111
105djfed1119497
106haveo1000
106hb10392000
106Aqsa.Khan511000
106Cruton1000
106damini1000
106kfink2000
106littletallguy1000
106JyotiIyer8000
106momfed5000
106manpreet_19992000
106Marudhanaayagam1000
106tanay2000
106sagar391000
106Poems&Pizza4000
106PMahesh1000
106RH_Parvez1000
106Vedanth4000