Sudokumania

CREATE • PLAY • COMPETE

Monthly Results of Variant for the Month of November, 2019


Select Month : Select Year

 Rank  User ID  Games Played  Games Completed  Score  Weighted Score  
1TiiT18181744713958
2Fred7618181684713478
3Kwaka18171612412899
4rakesh_rai18181464311714
5gaurav.kjain18171293010344
6Swaroop1616118859508
7Khazimir1716113729098
8Venkat1818105108408
9AnuGanesh1818102908232
10The Dublin Monk1414115268068
11WMathie1414115148060
12pkd171798987918
13rajeshk1515106277439
14ninjasudoku181386016881
15Sedho121297476823
16Bhuvi181682096567
17bansalpooja.b@gmail.com151591946436
18dhruvarajsinh181478166253
19Vijaya 171677246179
20rohanrbg171474125930
21ravilp171773795903
22sudokuguy151578835518
23devarajand171568315465
24priyambhushan171262875030
25vopani9875644538
26scampy141463314432
27ponpon161654634370
28DanAvi171651104088
29ritaban11749343454
30inquisitive.aish181041283302
31chaotix37141441202884
32apj121037022591
33vaibhavir141233292330
34rpmlrv11927331913
35Prasanna163914438121906
36pranav29025436451822
37missmarple7629401764
38avinash1755533381669
39radm16919701576
40kumaresan R7524111447
41stephanie9523191391
42Kenji14519801386
43abhisaarmehra5426801340
44Rajani5523981199
45hemantkr976419611177
46Deepu M9719141148
47poonamgandhi431942971
48aashay321798899
49rohit_sudoku1321250875
50Morphy641158695
51sdyakovski221186593
52HIMANI321058529
53Sam22920460
54mjaipal21727364
55souary42714357
56Aadvik11553276
57Tasu31512256
58dwids103410246
59Renuka31326163
60carburra11278139
61karndeep11227114
62Karbansal1000
63NATNAT1000
64neerajmehrotra1000
65AkashDoulani3000
66seonghwahong2000
67SitanshuSah1000
68swakot1000
69ythehunter1000